AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 30
GironaLlevant1-1
EibarR. Sociedad0-0
Las PalmasMadrid0-3
LeganésValència0-1
AtléticoDeportivo1-0
EspanyolAlavés0-0
AthleticCelta1-1
MàlagaVila-real1-0
GetafeBetis0-1
SevillaFCB2-2
 
  • JORNADA 31
Vila-realAthletic 
MadridAtlético 
CeltaSevilla 
DeportivoMàlaga 
AlavésGetafe 
ValènciaEspanyol 
R. SociedadGirona 
BetisEibar 
FCBLeganés 
LlevantLas Palmas
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB7630237076153814122040638161150369
2Atlético6730207350143715114025430159332510
3Madrid63301965763332151023441731159423216
4València62301956583135151122321327158342618
5Vila-real47301451140342614824251521166371519
6Sevilla46301441239462815843241818156091528
7Girona44301281044432715834251417154561929
8Betis43291341249532415735282819146172125
9Celta40301171246432314653221717165292426
10Eibar40301171236432516745251715144371126
11Getafe39291091035272715834241012142661117
12Athletic3630812103034231558214913153481625
13Espanyol36308121026372616754151310141761124
14Leganés36301061425362415735151412153391022
15R. Sociedad3430971451522115636332613153481826
16Alavés323010218264522157171519101531111126
17Llevant28305131226441515366152213152761122
18Las Palmas213056192161141542914307151410731
19Deportivo2030481826611415357152361513111138
20Màlaga173045211745121533911215151212624
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 32
Pobla de Maf.L'Hospitalet1-1
Espanyol BPrat1-1
SantfeliuencReus B1-2
SantboiàFigueres1-2
HortaCerdanyola0-2
VilafrancaCastelldefels0-1
PalamósVilassar1-1
AscóEuropa1-1
Sant AndreuTerrassa0-0
GranollersGavà2-
 
  • JORNADA 33
TerrassaHorta 
CerdanyolaPalamós 
PratAscó 
FigueresSantfeliuenc 
GavàSant Andreu 
Reus BPobla de Maf. 
VilassarVilafranca 
L'HospitaletEspanyol B 
CastelldefelsSantboià 
EuropaGranollers
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B79322471651842161330408371611412510
2L'Hospitalet5832177851253016934231028168442815
3Sant Andreu5732151255021251667328123216952229
4Terrassa53321411750312616754251327167632518
5Pobla de Maf.5132131273322271676318724166641515
6Prat50321481047282316727241327167632315
7Europa49321310938372116565171928168442118
8Ascó48321212838372316583212025167451717
9Horta45321361341422016628212425167452018
10Figueres45321361340361816538212327168351913
11Santboià45321112930292717764181318154651216
12Reus B44321281236412516745232119165471320
13Castelldefels41321181335362316655191618165381620
14Vilafranca41321251536382316727211618165381522
15Cerdanyola40321171428372115636131519175481522
16Santfeliuenc403210101238352517746211815153661717
17Granollers30329320264917165291621131641111028
18Palamós28326101632521516367142013163491832
19Gavà17323821247610162410133571614111141
20Vilassar153236231967615131192891723121039
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 28
ManacorEl Olivar1-1
EspanyolPeña Deportiva8-0
GironaCornellà0-1
SaragossaLleida3-0
Sant AndreuMallorca0-4
U. BellvitgeSan Francisco1-1
G. ManresaDamm2-1
NàsticFCB1-3

  • JORNADA 29
SaragossaFCB1-0
El OlivarG. Manresa1-2
CornellàEspanyol1-0
Peña DeportivaSant Andreu1-3
DammGirona0-2
LleidaU. Bellvitge3-2
San FranciscoManacor4-1
MallorcaNàstic2-0

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB69292162721836141130407331510323211
2Saragossa63292036632838151221371125148152617
3Mallorca63292036592738151221361325148152314
4Girona56291829553433141103301023157262524
5Espanyol512914965924281484231823156542816
6El Olivar50291311531283115942201119144731117
7Cornellà43291271032272515744191318145361314
8San Francisco4029101093433301593326141014176819
9Manacor372910712323526147522111111532101124
10G. Manresa3429104152538201462618191415429719
11Nàstic3429971327391714527141917154561320
12Lleida3029861531562215645212281422101034
13Sant Andreu27297616315316144461826111532101327
14Damm2229641934571315411017299142391728
15U. Bellvitge18293917244791416791891523101529
16Peña Deportiva11293224147981522118273141013652
 
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 25
R. SociedadLlevant2-1
AtléticoBetis1-0
FCBGranadilla3-1
Sp. HuelvaMadrid CFF3-0
ValènciaSevilla1-1
Santa TeresaRayo V.2-0
AlbaceteSaragossa CFF3-0
AthleticEspanyol1-0

  • JORNADA 26
AlbaceteSp. Huelva 
BetisFCB 
EspanyolValència 
LlevantSanta Teresa 
Rayo V.Athletic 
Saragossa CFFR. Sociedad 
SevillaAtlético 
GranadillaMadrid CFF
  
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Atlético622519515918321310212893012930319
2FCB612519427611321310214642912921307
3Athletic4625151941362813913241318126061723
4Granadilla4125125839322213715242019125431512
5Betis402512493833251281323915134361524
6València3725107841312213643251515124351616
7Madrid CFF35251051030462413805181811122551228
8Llevant35251051046421612444201919136162623
9R. Sociedad342597935271612444181118135351716
10Albacete2825841336471512435182113134181826
11Sevilla2825771131391412426202614133551113
12Rayo V.2825841330441312345182115135081223
13Espanyol2725761220331612516101511132561018
14Sp. Huelva252574142841211363419154121110926
15Saragossa CFF1725451625561512435152021302111036
16Santa Teresa1625371516551113256920512129735
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 807 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 12/11/2018 12/11/18
 06/11/2018 6/11/18
 29/10/2018 29/10/18
 22/10/2018 22/10/18
 08/10/2018 8/10/18
 02/10/2018 2/10/18
 24/09/2018 24/9/18
 17/09/2018 17/9/18
 10/09/2018 10/9/18
 03/09/2018 3/9/18
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9