AVUI A POL

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ 

  • JORNADA 29
FCBAthletic2-0
LeganésSevilla2-1
CeltaMàlaga0-0
LlevantEibar2-1
DeportivoLas Palmas1-1
Vila-realAtlético2-1
BetisEspanyol3-0
MadridGirona6-3
ValènciaAlavés3-1
R. SociedadGetafe1-2
 
  • JORNADA 30
GironaLlevant 
EibarR. Sociedad 
Las PalmasMadrid 
LeganésValència 
AtléticoDeportivo 
EspanyolAlavés 
AthleticCelta 
MàlagaVila-real 
GetafeBetis 
SevillaFCB
 
  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB7529236074133814122040637151140347
2Atlético6429197349143414104024430159332510
3Madrid60291865733332151023441728148422916
4València59291856573135151122321324147342518
5Vila-real47291451040332614824251521156361518
6Sevilla45291431237442714833221618156091528
7Girona43291271043422614824241317154561929
8Betis43291341249532415735282819146172125
9Getafe39291091035272715834241012142661117
10Celta39291161245422314653221716155192325
11Eibar39291161236432415735251715144371126
12Leganés36291061325352414734151312153391022
13Athletic3529811102933221457213813153481625
14Espanyol35298111026372515744151310141761124
15R. Sociedad3329961451522115636332612143381826
16Alavés31291011826452215717151991430111126
17Llevant27295121225431515366152212142661021
18Las Palmas212956182158141442814277151410731
19Deportivo2029481726601415357152361413101137
20Màlaga14293521164591423910215151212624
  • 1 al 4, Lliga de Campions   
  • 5 i 6, Europa League
  • 18 a 20, descens

3ª DIVISIÓ B, GRUP V

  • JORNADA 30
PalamósCastelldefels3-1
GranollersCerdanyola0-2
Sant AndreuVilassar3-1
SantfeliuencPrat2-2
HortaVilafranca1-0
Espanyol BGavà4-0
FigueresReus B2-1
Pobla de Maf.Europa0-0
SantboiàL'Hospitalet1-0
AscóTerrassa0-1
 
  • JORNADA 31
VilassarHorta 
Reus BSantboià 
TerrassaGranollers 
L'HospitaletSantfeliuenc 
EuropaEspanyol B 
CerdanyolaSant Andreu 
CastelldefelsFigueres 
VilafrancaPalamós 
GavàAscó 
PratPobla de Maf.
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ 
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Espanyol B7830246064164115132039737151140259
2L'Hospitalet5430166849242715834221027158342714
3Sant Andreu5330141154921241566328122915852219
4Prat4930147946262315726241226157532214
5Terrassa49301310746312315654211326157532518
6Pobla de Maf.4730121173121261575317621155641415
7Ascó46301210836352215573201924157351616
8Europa4530129936361815465161927158342017
9Horta42301261238392015627212222156451717
10Santboià42301012827262716763171115143651015
11Figueres41301251338351816538212323147251712
12Reus B41301181133382515744221916154471119
13Santfeliuenc403010101037322516745201615143651716
14Vilafranca38301151435372014626201518165381522
15Castelldefels37301071334362215645191615154381520
16Cerdanyola37301071326362114635131416164481322
17Palamós2730691531501415357131913153481831
18Granollers27308319244514154291421131541101024
19Gavà1630372023739152310123471514101139
20Vilassar14303522176361413108258162212938
  • 1 a 4, playoff d'ascens 
  • 18 a 20, descens 

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR JUVENIL, GRUP III

  • JORNADA 27
MallorcaEspanyol2-1
NàsticSant Andreu2-1
FCBLleida3-0
El OlivarU. Bellvitge2-1
San FranciscoSaragossa0-2
CornellàG. Manresa1-0
Peña DeportivaGirona1-4
DammManacor1-0

  • JORNADA 28
ManacorEl Olivar 
EspanyolPeña Deportiva 
GironaCornellà 
SaragossaLleida 
Sant AndreuMallorca 
U. BellvitgeSan Francisco 
G. ManresaDamm 
NàsticBarça

  • CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1FCB662720616916361411304073013931299
2Saragossa57271836592832131021331125148152617
3Mallorca57271836532735141121341322137151914
4Girona5327172853333313110230920146262324
5El Olivar4927131042925311494119918134631016
6Espanyol482713955123251374223823146532815
7Cornellà37271071030272214644181315134361214
8Manacor36271061130302513742201011143291020
9San Francisco3627999293127148332213913166718
10Nàstic3427971126341713526131617144551318
11G. Manresa282784152136171352616181114329518
12Lleida272776142851191454518208132291031
13Sant Andreu2427661528481613445182281422101026
14Damm222764173353131441917279132381626
15U. Bellvitge1727381621438131578179142391326
16Peña Deportiva11273222136881422107243131012644
 
  • 1 a 2, Copa 
  • 13 a 16, descens

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ FEMENINA 

  • JORNADA 23
Saragossa CFFLlevant3-0
Santa TeresaSevilla1-1
ValènciaGranadilla0-0
AlbaceteRayo V.3-1
AthleticBetis1-0
R. SociedadEspanyol1-1
Sp. HuelvaFCB1-1
AtléticoMadrid CFF2-2

  • JORNADA 24
Saragossa CFFSp. Huelva 
LlevantAlbacete 
BetisValència 
Rayo V.R. Sociedad 
Madrid CFFFCB 
EspanyolSanta Teresa 
GranadillaAtlético 
SevillaAthletic
 
 
  •  CLASSIFICACIÓ
TOTALSCASAFORA
POS.EQUIPPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGCPTSPJGEPGFGC
1Atlético56231751541829129212792711830279
2FCB5523174271929129214332611821286
3Athletic4323141838332512813231318116051520
4Granadilla412312563825221271424161911542149
5Betis392312383832241180323915124351523
6València3523105840302112633241414114251616
7Madrid CFF3523105829412412804171611112541225
8Llevant322395941381311344161719126152521
9R. Sociedad282377930241311344161015124351414
10Rayo V.2823841128391311344161815125071221
11Albacete2523741231431211335152113124171622
12Espanyol242366111732131141671511122551017
13Sevilla2423661127361111326172413123451012
14Sp. Huelva22236413243918125341615411119824
15Saragossa CFF1423351523521211335131921202101033
16Santa Teresa132327141452812156720511128732
  • 1 a 8, Copa de la Reina  
  • 15 i 16, descens
<< Tornar Fer comentari 1082 | 0 | Imprimir | Enviar


 17/09/2018 17/9/18
 10/09/2018 10/9/18
 03/09/2018 3/9/18
 28/08/2018 27/8/18
 21/08/2018 21/8/18
 21/05/2018 21/5/18
 14/05/2018 14/5/18
 07/05/2018 7/5/18
 30/04/2018 1/5/18
 23/04/2018 23/4/18
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9